Итоги полугодия

Итоги 2018-2019 учебного года
Поздравляем наших отличников:
2 «А»
Андреев Кирилл
Имамура Юна
Круглова Лидия
Локтаева Елизавета

3 «А»
Осипов Стефан
Стрельников Иван

3 «Б»
Алексеева Вероника

4 «А»
Оболенская Владислава
Патенко Максим

4 «Б»
Бабакова Александра
Дрейзина Александра
Моррис Юлия Николь
Новикова Мария
Ситников Георгий
Стэнсмоур Теодор-Томас

5 «А»
Арсамаков Адам
Шарыкин Платон

5 «Б»
Кастырина Алина
Бородина Анна
Пешков Михаил

6 «А»
Гасымова Медина
Масалкина Софья

7 «А»
Боброва Варвара
Гаврилова Алина
Колесникова Таисия
Коноплева Диана

8 «А»
Мартиросов Артём

9 «А»
Александров Артемий
Деревицкая Полина
Зиганшин Федор

10 «А»
Ситников Владимир
Темкина Зоя

11 «А»
Бородин Артём
Бурачкова Анна
35. Гимадова Амина
36. Медведева Алиса
37. Павлова Алиса
38. Попова Любовь
39. Стэнсмоур Таисия-Катерин

Поздравляем учащихся, закончивших учебный год на“5” и “4”

2 «А»
Арсамаков Эмин
Волков Максим
Грудина Василиса
Живноводенко Полина
Игнатюк Владимир
Лесник Алексей
Маркина Ева
Меднис Мартин
Меркурьев Михаил
Оздоев Магомед
Тепер София

3 «А»
Борисенко Арина
Драгунов Анатолий
Ендовицкий Елисей
Качанова Маргарита
Неровная Милана
Погулич Мария

3 «Б»
Белобородова Александра
Виниерис Николаос
Китаев Егор
Козлов Борис
Кузнецова Любовь
Матвеева Елена
Успенский Иван
Фёдорова Анастасия

4 «А»
Абросимова Снежана
Иконникова Елизавета
Ковалев Алексей
Круглова Евгения
Шапошникова Варвара
Шмалько Алексей

4 «Б»
Иваненко Александр
Масалкин Ярослав
Медведева Людмила
Сирач Андрей
Ушмаев Глеб
Чирятьев Михаил

5 «А»
Антонов Александр
Витковская Эвелина
Колесников Никита
Моровщик Лев
Погосян Мисак
Салбиева Диана
Филихина Диана
Прибыткин Леонид

5 «Б»
Качанов Денис
Комиссарова Кристина
Михальченко софья
Силкина Анастасия
Сиринов Георгий
Степаненко Андрей
Сыркин Эрик
Сыромятин Михаил
Чиграков Николай

6 «А»
Арсамакова Самилат
Бусыгин Константин
Виниерис Александрос
Заболонкова Алёна
Костыгин Лукоян
Куликова Дарья
Липатова Арина

7 «А»
Аль-Хамад Мухаммед
Акименков Артемий
Воробей Фёдор
Киналь Егор
Скобара Роман

8 «А»
Александрова Дарина
Балабанова Александра
Балобин Василий
Беер Катарина
Брагин Никита
Гарбузова Алёна
Гразион Мария
Евсеев Георгий
Ломова Вероника
Марков Иван
Милешникова Екатерина
Соловьёв Савелий
Туктаров Рустам