Итоги полугодия

Итоги 2016-2017 учебного года

Отличники:

2 «Б»
1. Бабкова Александра
2. Дрейзина Александра
3. Стэнсмоур Теодор-Томас
4. Новикова Мария
5. Ситников Георгий

3 «А»
6. Арсамаков Адам
7. Колесников Никита
8. Моровщик Лев
9. Шарыкин Платон

3 «Б»
10. Бородина Анна
11. Кастырина Алина
12. Коротков Григорий
13. Шмелёв Роман

4 «А»
14. Савина Анастасия
15. Гасымова Медина

5 «А»
16. Боброва Варвара
17. Колесникова Таисия
18. Мушкатина Марина
19. Гаврилова Алина

5 «Б»
20. Шмелёва Мария

6 «А»
21. Беер Катарина

7 «А»
22. Деревицкая Полина
23. Зиганшин Федор

7 «Б»
24. Дрейзина Мария

8 «А»
25. Остапенко Алиса
26. Ситников Владимир

8 «Б»
27. Юганцева Полина
28. Саакян Александра
29. Тёмкина Зоя

10 «А»
30. Патлис Родион
31. Просветова Милена

11 «А»
32. Аль-Хамад Нур
33. Гасимова Алика
34. Кассихина Юлия
35. Мушкатин Никита
36. Хазанова Анна

Учащиеся, закончившие учебный год на “5” и “4”:

2 «А»
1. Абдулахатова Зарина
2. Абросимова Снежана
3. Бобылева Таисия
4. Сель Михаил
5. Иконникова Елизавета
6. Ковалев Алексей
7. Круглова Евгения
8. Лоик Ульяна
9. Мауэр Эмилия
10. Хомякова Екатерина
11. Шапошникова Варвара
12. Шмалько Алексей

2 «Б»
13. Лейт Анна
14. Масалкин Ярослав
15. Медведева Людмила
16. Моррис Юлия
17. Сирач Андрей
18. Ситников Георгий
19. Суменкова Екатерина
20. Ушмаев Глеб
21. Хиллер Марианна

3 «А»
22. Антонов Александр
23. Лесник Полина
24. Локтаев Илья
25. Погосян Анжелика
26. Погосян Мисак
27. Усачев Петр
28. Филихина Милана
29. Чуднов Владислав

3 «Б»
30. Витковская Эвелина
31. Качанов Денис
32. Михальченко София
33. Силкина Анастасия
34. Сиринов Георгий
35. Степаненко Андрей
36. Музыченко Анна

4 «А»
37. Арсамакова Самилат
38. Гелбичова Луция
39. Внуков Даниил
40. Масалкина Софья
41. Липатова Арина
42. Чекавая Виолетта

4 «Б»
43. Бусыгин Константин
44. Заболонкова Алена
45. Костыгин Лукоян
46. Мамедов Руфат
47. Мусаев Рафаэль
48. Ноткин Илья
49. Урванцев Александр

5 «А»
50. Боброва Варвара
51. Воробей Фёдор
52. Грибкова Дарья
53. Иванникова Анна
54. Киналь Егор
55. Коноплева Диана
56. Мардина Николь
57. Юркова Юстина

5 «Б»
58. Оболенская Олеся
59. Шитин Илья
60. Аль-Хамад Мухаммед

6 «А»
61. Поляновский Ефим
62. Ломова Вероника
63. Гарбузова Алёна
64. Мартиросов Артём
65. Рой Никита
66. Неровный Филипп
67. Милешникова Екатерина

6 «Б»
68. Александрова Дарина
69. Гразион Мария
70. Евсеев Георгий
71. Кичеджи Веселина
72. Марков Иван
73. Туктаров Рустам

7 «А»
74. Иванова Александра
75. Моррис Мэри
76. Петрова Людмила

7 «Б»
77. Александров Артемий
78. Петров Иван
79. Тугушева Элина

8 «А»
80. Арефи Даниэль
81. Арешева Мария
82. Мамишова Эльнара
83. Моровщик Ева
84. Соболева Лаура
85. Талова Мирослава
86. Люкшин Тимофей

8 «Б»
87. Букаранова Александра

9 «А»
88. Бородин Артём
89. Василенко Михаил
90. Гимадова Амина
91. Лущевич Иван
92. Медведева Алиса
93. Павлова Алиса
94. Свирова Валерия
95. Стэнсмоур Таисия-Катерин
96. Фролов Антон
97. Цемпилова Мария

10 «А»
98. Маркова Анастасия
99. Макаш Алсу
100. Бердюков Илья
101. Борисенко Артемий
102. Лопухов Сергей
103. Фурсова Диана

11 «А»
104. Альтова Варвара
105. Блинов Сергей
106. Гвичия Гия
107. Драль Никита
108. Ефимова Елизавета
109. Иванов Александр
110. Кветный Никита
111. Мазурик Елизавета
112. Преснов Валерий
113. Романов Петр
114. Сердюков Валерий

 

ИТОГИ I полугодия 2016-2017 учебного года
ИТОГИ 2015 – 2016 уч.года
ИТОГИ 2014 – 2015 уч.года
ИТОГИ II полугодия 2013 – 2014 уч.года
ИТОГИ I полугодия 2013 – 2014 уч.года

ИТОГИ II полугодия 2012 – 2013 уч.года
ИТОГИ I полугодия 2012 – 2013 уч.года